It's high time ridhima ke nazariya ko change ker nai ka. She is telling same talks since launching of immj 2.
plus ragini ko laake uska issue jald solve kare..kahi log boor na ho jaye riddhima ka raginiwala jaap sunte sunte
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
It's high time ridhima ke nazariya ko change ker nai ka. She is telling same talks since launching of immj 2.
plus ragini ko laake uska issue jald solve kare..kahi log boor na ho jaye riddhima ka raginiwala jaap sunte sunte
haa..
Originally posted by: merryyura
Apna IF best hai 😎
Bilkul sahi kaha Hubae..😎
Tabhi main sochu itna trp kaise mila
humari trp badhni chahiye thi yaar😭
Cant they change the slot or something..i know its a slot leader but still ...the show is soo good ..cant believe it has such low trp than other saas bahu drama..
Why voot's technology is so poor! From hot star it's not possible to download video on same day of episode releasing . Voot is not strict in technology issue.
TRP is stable but now makers need to show progress in the story
bahot drag kar rahe hain not solving old mysteries n adding up new
trp aunties n mummies get bored
Originally posted by: merryyura
Sweetheart is finally back. Mujhe laga tha ab lambe time ke liye sweetheart sunne ko nahi milega. 😭
Sweetheart word toh Vansh ke mooh mein chipka hua hai😳 🤣
TT pe aise aise tweets karte hai kuch log ki 10 saal baad agar wo khudki tweet padhenge to kahenge yaar kitni garbage the hum😆🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Sweetheart is finally back. Mujhe laga tha ab lambe time ke liye sweetheart sunne ko nahi milega. 😭
Vansh apne sweetheart se zyada time naraaz nahi reh sakta😳 Riddhu ko dekhte hi sweetheart apne aap bahar nikal ta uske muh se
They are dragging too much on ragini issue.CVS should think something to increase the TRP