Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: HeytzMaaneet
Suno if we are getting this dream today
She will shout out to Vansh in her sleep
Toh what will Vansh do
Will he comfort her😳
V - kya hua sweetheart? Sapne mei bhi mujhe hi dekh rahi ho? 😎
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Condition apply If vansh is there in room coz he said he dont want to see face 🤣
Waise dream kal ka episode hai
But woh episode aaj hi ayega na...thumbnail dikhai de rha hai ep 45 ka voot pe☺️
And it has been portrayed as romantic in so many shows of maiyya
Jagat maata is 🤣
Vansh ka pyaar hi usey pehle jaisa bana sakta hai
Agree!
Dekhte kab woh din aayega.
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Shaam ko will do planning
Bas y batao mega boss ko batana hai kya 🤣
Agar boss support karenge AngrIsh ki shadi toh batao. Warna mat batao kuch bhi. 😵
But agar unhe pata chala groom swapping humne karwai toh phir kya hoga?
Originally posted by: Tejaswini240896
But woh episode aaj hi ayega na...thumbnail dikhai de rha hai ep 45 ka voot pe☺️
Achaa 🤣
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Condition apply If vansh is there in room coz he said he dont want to see face 🤣
Waise dream kal ka episode hai
Mujhe aaj lag raha hain
bcos she is scared n she said na I have to inform Kabir
plus Vansh has scared her with neck pressing too
Bechari Riddhu dari hui hain🤣
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Condition apply If vansh is there in room coz he said he dont want to see face 🤣
Waise dream kal ka episode hai
He doesn't want to see her face🤣🤣
Vansh and his sense of humour
That's why he walked to washroom when biwi was inside 😕