Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Then humara kya haal hoga🤣
Gol gappa for all at free of cost meri taraf se🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Then humara kya haal hoga🤣
Gol gappa for all at free of cost meri taraf se🤣
CongoOriginally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Me First!!! That was so so unexpected!! I answered the questions first became first! Okay yet to catch the answers!
Congratulations the Toppers & others too🥳

Your name's Ankita right?😆
Anime list is very long😆
My top favourite are Gakuen Alice, OreGairu, Promised Neverland, Madoka Magica, Special A, Lovely Complex, Assassination Classroom, Death Note...
Also a big fan of Naruto and Dragonball
😉
K-dramas mein BOF, Heirs, DOTS, Goblin, Secret Garden and some more jinka naam main ab bhool gayi😆
Watched death note☺️ Light yagami is a favourite of mine....Alice is in my watch list and Special A too...the rest nahi dheki
Kdrama @bold: Watched all of them...all favourites of moi☺️ esp Dots....and Goblin jinke liye mene itne assu bahaya hai🤣 My poor bby Nam Shin and Eun tak🥺
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Gol gappa for all at free of cost meri taraf se🤣
Khayaali pulav bhi bana lete🤔🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Congratulations🥳abhi party do😆
Thank You Shibani🤗
As in Gol Gappe?🤣
P.S Forgot to mention my love for Ghibli! Have watched most of them
Me too and list too long
Hi Bucky🤗
You and Shamoo are Sahara of next round😆
Aapko gol gappo ka shauk kyun chadha hai?😆
I totally agree😆