Uska ek karobar hai usme busy hai...Originally posted by: Prit_007
Fir der kar rahi 😆 Jaldi kar jaldi.
Btw Mahi tera Bidu ajkal dikh nhi raha koi nayi sautan to nhi dhundhne gaya tere liye 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Uska ek karobar hai usme busy hai...Originally posted by: Prit_007
Fir der kar rahi 😆 Jaldi kar jaldi.
Btw Mahi tera Bidu ajkal dikh nhi raha koi nayi sautan to nhi dhundhne gaya tere liye 😆
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Kahi Mini se sadi na karwane ka soche makers 😆
Himmat hogi aisa karne ki unki🤬
Areyy nahi re... It's not her for sure.Zaroor ye passionate Crime ka kaam hogaa....Iska kaam tamam krna padegaa!
pup??Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
Lagta hai in coming episodes they will show that Bon had got a new pup... 😊
Haina?
& after that on 10th day he need to put a kala teeka badly, kahi firse kisi mini-shini ki nazar na lag jaye 😆
Yes👍🏼🤣
Kyun Shaheen kya lagta hai Bidu gayab kyu hai 😆
Hiiiiii dear!!! What's your namee?? I'm Mahi...Welcome to the Mad club and enjoy!!..
Remember 1 important rule and don't break ut ever otherwise penalty bharna padega....No Mi noy Pinoy shipping only #BiMa shipping allowed(Bidu + Mahi).... Binoy = Bidu, His newspaper = Kidu ...okayyy❤️🤗
Most important rule jo ham aksar break karte rehte hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Ssssssssss10
Hello everyone, have been a silent reader for ages but decided to be active now,I have been following EDT for a while and I almost know everyone😁😁
Welcome dear🤗
Jurassic Park - the lost world nahi balke " RC mansion- The lost world " hona chahiye tha...Originally posted by: Prit_007
Every men in RC Mansion is lost in his own world 🤔
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Every men in RC Mansion is lost in his own world 🤔
True😵