Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
Arshu & amekha...pura update do episode ka
Agree with you Newbie.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
Arshu & amekha...pura update do episode ka
Agree with you Newbie.
Riddhu sees ichadhari spider glove in secret room.
She remembers seeing a shadow in secret room before.
Dadi and others doing puja.
Vansh in sad mood.
Riddhu in anxious mood
aaha...episode aa gaya to voot amazing & jab nahi aata episode tab🤣Originally posted by: itsRitzi
Update dedo jaldi jaldi... Epi aa gaya voot is amazing 🥳
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
aaha...episode aa gaya to voot amazing & jab nahi aata episode tab🤣
Voot ko maaro boot...🤣
voot apna kaam ache se karega toh amazing warna boot 🤣Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
aaha...episode aa gaya to voot amazing & jab nahi aata episode tab🤣
Someone pours kerosene in secret room and keeps painting there and candle near door. Like precap.
Ridhu thinks it's not bout farz today. It's about a son's love for his mom. Damn right Ridhu.
She opens storeroom and painting starts burning
Riddhubsays kon ho tum icchadhari spider 🤣
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
voot apna kaam ache se karega toh amazing warna boot 🤣
Sahi...🤣🤣
Someone pours kerosene in secret room and keeps painting there and candle near door. Like precap.
Ridhu thinks it's not bout farz today. It's about a son's love for his mom. Damn right Ridhu.
She opens storeroom and painting starts burning
Moi think Spidey wants Riddhu to be out of Vansh life!🧐
That's why this all is happening!
Maa beta Milan karane k mood me bhaad se hua kaand petrol pops kerosene ka ho gya kamaal dhaamaal
Kerosene use is banned
Mega boss case thoko