Waahhh!! 🤤🤤🤤
Ice cream moi ka favourite..
Thank you Gauri sunbae... 🤗
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Waahhh!! 🤤🤤🤤
Ice cream moi ka favourite..
Thank you Gauri sunbae... 🤗
Yup...sahi kaha assistant...Boss eyes were empty without any life in it!! He's so broken😭
Yup...Riddhu ko Boss ko hurt karna band karna chahiye...😒
Atleast after seeing this side of him she should
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
Hi eesha 🤗
I'm Rani and yes you'll see me around, I obsess with Vanish and like the show
There would be a time difference since I'm in the US
Hi good morning Rani. A very warm welcome to you..🤗
I am Darshi.
Seems like we both are from same time zone..😃
lifeless lag raha hai mujheOriginally posted by: Nikita_99503
Yeah... he actually looks empty here.
I wish Ridz stops hurting him soon...
Originally posted by: Manisha_Vankar
lifeless lag raha hai mujhe
Yup... same here.
Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Yeah... he actually looks empty here.
I wish Ridz stops hurting him soon...
If she doesn't soften up towards him after this then there's no excuse for her character.
ohhhh...koi bat nahi...manjulika se darr to nahi laga naOriginally posted by: dusk2dawn
Good evening dear..
Kuch aaya tha but yaad nahi.. shayad yehi monjulika sequence😆
We had a thunderous thunderstorm today around 5 am so garaj-baras se main uth gayi n bhul gayi..
I chadhari chipkali bhi hai kaho to bula doon
If she doesn't soften up towards him after this then there's no excuse for her character.
I agree... at least she should start mellowing down towards him from now...
Me neither 😭
Now..Now...Gauri Hubae..Hum sabhi ko ek achi si ice-cream chahiye...😎