Yes Prit... Let Ani send her back home for her peaceful life.Originally posted by: Prit_007
Mama Mami is no less but too she can handle them.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yes Prit... Let Ani send her back home for her peaceful life.Originally posted by: Prit_007
Mama Mami is no less but too she can handle them.
Originally posted by: caller123
In the other show too female lead suffered a lot because of male lead but they didn't show his redemption much compared to what she suffered. It's like they brushed it off.
If this continues for 10 days, I will watch after challenge is over.
🥺Kate.....
🤣🤣True that 🤗 I'm loving Ani bashing. He deserves more I'll bash him and show on insta tom after episode airs on t.v. 🤣
Using Google Chrome BrowserHowwww?😲
Originally posted by: reply1997
@bold I just watched that scene 😭 what my gurl did? Just saved your pahla pyar (idk its pahla or ... lol ) 😭 Only kaka sasur carer for her wounds. ARC didnt even bothee to check them 😭
I think ab Ani ko bhi lag raha h Mini ki halat bon ki wajah se h, end main jab bon jaa rhi thi tabhi Ani mini ko hi dekh raha tha 💔😭
Mini's obsession for Ani, Ani's zimmedari for bon.
Dont mind but ARC is obsessed with banu he doesnt even kno 😡 "banu u cant leave. Nobody can hath lagao Banu. Il be set world upside down if something happens with banu" 😡
Originally posted by: PassionateCrime
I' ll go n watch it n then will be back..
All the best😒
Exactly yaar. Inka day 1 bhi khtm nahi hua and we're already khtm and look at Ani god knows aage kya ho🤣

Originally posted by: reply1997
@bold I just watched that scene 😭 what my gurl did? Just saved your pahla pyar (idk its pahla or ... lol ) 😭 Only kaka sasur carer for her wounds. ARC didnt even bothee to check them 😭
That's the main issue he shouted at her for no fault of hers and he didn't even bother about her pain 😕
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
That was my reaction for the way he ran to save mini..!
This is for shouting at my poor baby bon
This is for mini shini 🤬 she is proud of her face na 🤢
This is not fair lalz😭
Do worse😈👹