Originally posted by: Lovelypathak
Yes kate, that too for 3 straight days.
I'm fed up Shilpi.
If they start the week with a good note whole week Bon will suffer.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Lovelypathak
Yes kate, that too for 3 straight days.
I'm fed up Shilpi.
If they start the week with a good note whole week Bon will suffer.
Originally posted by: listmist
Ani ka dogla pan dekhar mood hi kharab ho gaya😡
Please batao kya hua aage ??
Originally posted by: bhshre95
You telling like this?💔
Itna bura hai kya Episode?
I am too scared now lalz and I am hating this Ani😭 my baccha in pain and this guy doesn't care😡
Yeah shre.!
I hate this Ani 😭🤬this is not him 😈
The way he ran to help mini😡 and the way he shouted at bon 🤬 this irritated me to the hell..!
he gave a smile to bon twice for saving mini...but that doesn't help him from bash..!
He doesn't deserve bon at all.!
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yes a big time 🤬
Let's bash here..I'm gonna send this link to pravisht 🤣
We will bash and troll Ani and makers 150 pages straight😈😡🤪
There is no guarantee that he will come to knw abt it on 10th day too, makers are nuts.
Yeah exactly 😒
guys me dinner karne gayi thi ho gayi updates ya me du?
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yeah shre.!
I hate this Ani 😭🤬this is not him 😈
The way he ran to help mini😡 and the way he shouted at bon 🤬 this irritated me to the hell..!
he gave a smile to bon twice for saving mini...but that doesn't help him from bash..!
He doesn't deserve bon at all.!
Lalz, epi end ho gaya kya ??
After seeing all your updates and reaction, I am thinking whether should I watch the episode or not
end kya huaaaOriginally posted by: listmist
Ani ka dogla pan dekhar mood hi kharab ho gaya😡
I told u mini ke papa ko vo kuch nhi kahega
Wtf 🤬
Who hell is he to scold bon..!
Please koi batao kaka ko what he spoke about his bahu .!