I told u mini ke papa ko vo kuch nhi kahega
I am.so disappointed with Ani😡
Mann toh kar raha keh du ki shadi kar hi le Mini se, thats his best punishment😵🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I told u mini ke papa ko vo kuch nhi kahega
I am.so disappointed with Ani😡
Mann toh kar raha keh du ki shadi kar hi le Mini se, thats his best punishment😵🤪
Yes a big time 🤬
Let's bash here..I'm gonna send this link to pravisht 🤣
Originally posted by: caller123
I am not going to defend ani today.😡
me too😡.....but will try to keep my positivity🤔
Thanks Lalz, let's bash him plus makers together 😡bon is only burden on him that's it.
Agree. He wanted her to fulfill his dreams only.😡
Aage kya huaa ??
Ani ka dogla pan dekhar mood hi kharab ho gaya😡
Aage kya huaa btaoo toh koi?Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yes a big time 🤬
Let's bash here..I'm gonna send this link to pravisht 🤣
Originally posted by: Priiyyaa9
Guys just think once ....ani is so caring towards kamini 😆....when he will know her real face how much he will hurtbroken ....that day he will got his lost brain back 🤬rakhas babu not rakshak babu
There is no guarantee that he will come to knw abt it on 10th day too, makers are nuts.
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yeah kate..!
Let him die alone🤬 isse mini bhi milne nahi chahiye or bon bhi 😈
I agree. Bon leave haveli. Go Bon go.
Originally posted by: caller123
Agree. He wanted her to fulfill his dreams only.😡
He is using her kate
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
I'm so angry at him now..!
Damn I won't defend him today..! He deserves all the bash..!
Mil kar bash karenge. On air hone do episode, ab toh twitter par talware niklengi.
wo bhi 3 din tak. He deserves it.😡