Auto driver - Bhabhiji Bhaiya toh Hero Hai!
Veer - Hum Villan hi sahi hai
🤣
Auto driver - Bhabhiji Bhaiya toh Hero Hai!
Veer - Hum Villan hi sahi hai
🤣
Elvi please accept the request access that I have sent you for that Google drive link..I'm unable to access it till now.

chalo i change already from veer to veeranshu singhania
ab laga naam kuch unique sa bilkul humare sexy cheel ki tarah🔥🔥
Elv, your edits and caps are amazing
Waise dialogues ki baat ho rahi hai toh ek aur dialogue yaad aa gaya,
When Bani continuously blaming Veer,
Veer - jhuriya padh jaigi, relax! Calm down!! 🤣 🤣
And that line - Uff!! Sunke hi kitna accha lag raha hai, main tumhare kareeb aaunga toh tum mujhe jala doge.. Kitne kareeb?
That particular uff!!! At that Point Sharad did marvelous job! 😍😍
This character is really amazing. He is badaas, he is ruthless, he is spoiled types but also he is cool, he is kind(that tears scene after hearing Rooh is dead), he hates lies..
I'm just making caps...Sharad looks so hoot I will say it again and again🔥