yesss😆❤️...Iss baat pe kon doggie insaan petition sign kiya🤬Originally posted by: listmist
May be they're scared of petition or blacklash
But at least bon can touch or hold him like how she hold ani twice in village track😕
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
yesss😆❤️...Iss baat pe kon doggie insaan petition sign kiya🤬Originally posted by: listmist
May be they're scared of petition or blacklash
But at least bon can touch or hold him like how she hold ani twice in village track😕
Originally posted by: Rudhitafan
Controversy maniacs lalz🤪
Lol yeah 🤔
imagine bon's excitememnt & telling ani 'pati babu mujhe toh ek nanad chaiye apne liye, pati babu fuming in anger & saying 'humlog jald hi kolkata main settle hone wale hai bondita'!😆
bakriwali saas just gets on my nerves, i want to say everytime after seeing her ridiculous acts ki koi pach bakri lake iske muh mein thus do!😆
🤣
.haan yaar 🤔Originally posted by: listmist
May be they're scared of petition or blacklash
But at least bon can touch or hold him like how she hold ani twice in village track😕
dp mein kya hai mere,i can still see bidu sharmaying in my dp
Sampoo is too much yaar
Lagta hai Ani ko hi samjhana padega ise bhi😆 at this rate Ani will turn into teacher than Barrister😆
devaditya looks very cute....🤪Originally posted by: Priiyyaa9
I don't know why but i feel like Pallavi (sampoorna) is quite attracted to devaditya(saurabh) in real 😆.....my personal thinking don't bash
👏👏Originally posted by: Lovelypathak
Shaheen, we BBians are incredible. I remember we almost finished an EDT after watching a promo. Perhaps magician wala. But this time only the title of a episode along with pic has done the honors.😆🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
They try to show us full 24 hrs of a day😆
For about 1 week🤪