Originally posted by: Prit_007
Ohh. Thank you Krishna. Okay going to check. Just completed PKI update. Going to update it now 😃
Really
I'm so excited to read it.....update it dear....I'm waiting
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Ohh. Thank you Krishna. Okay going to check. Just completed PKI update. Going to update it now 😃
Really
I'm so excited to read it.....update it dear....I'm waiting
I hope wahi ho...but in the same dress Aurra was doing promotions of chhoti sardarni.I guess it was just the promo.
Aww 🤗
But I guess it's not that good for now but isse kam chala lo next one will be romantic 😉
kyaa maloom kya ho rahaOriginally posted by: Prit_007
Haina Mahi. Yep Bon listens to her Patibabu and Patibabu also listens to her ❤️ Par Banda kabhi kabhi patri se utar jata hai 😆
But Kaka gave permission for studies.
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Aww 🤗
But I guess it's not that good for now but isse kam chala lo next one will be romantic 😉
👍🏼❤️
yeahhh🤣
kyaa maloom kya ho raha
Director ne Pravisht ko mana kar rakha hoga kuch v mat bolna abhi bashing jyada huyi to we'll change the scenes 😆
Haina and I really loved Pravi's fun when he was singing raste se jaa raha tha sang me baja v raha tha wo 🤣 and he said Aurra bahut choti hai to kisi ko to ghuma raha tha 🤣 Aurra ki age ko dekh ke gaana v gaane me itna jhijhak raha gentleman 😆
You guys are still awake?
What discussion is going on?
Originally posted by: Prit_007
Haina and I really loved Pravi's fun when he was singing raste se jaa raha tha sang me baja v raha tha wo 🤣 and he said Aurra bahut choti hai to kisi ko to ghuma raha tha 🤣 Aurra ki age ko dekh ke gaana v gaane me itna jhijhak raha gentleman 😆
Haina he is sucha gentle man ❤️
But calling her aunty is 🤣