don't u ppl think we are daydreaming🤣🤣.....aurra addresses pravi as bhaiya☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
don't u ppl think we are daydreaming🤣🤣.....aurra addresses pravi as bhaiya☺️
Woh toh bohot lamba chalne wala hain.. seems so🤣 ani ko bohot papad belne studies interesting banane mein😆🤣
Sach mein lagta hai theen din hi over hui aaj tak 🤔
Pravisht mentioned about everyone but not mini, when reporter asked who all are against to Bondita's studies. Why they are not giving importance to Mini's 10 days challenge, for us viewers, it is one of the most important thing, plus they already have so many bank episodes, but it seems story is still there, Ani is trying to make her study, again dragging thing, i wonder how much they are planning to drag.
Are they going to drag those 10 days, Himanshi ?
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Sach mein lagta hai theen din hi over hui aaj tak 🤔
Don't even wanna think about it.God knows for how long their 10 days Will be stretched🤣
❤️❤️
Exactly...Fitooor sir chadhke bol raha iske ladke ke🤣
You know your Bidu very well re Mahi.. 🤣
🤣Kahi humlog hi toh Sauda ko serious nhi naa le rahe...Pravisht mentioned about everyone but not mini, when reporter asked who all are against to Bondita's studies. Why they are not giving importance to Mini's 10 days challenge, for us viewers, it is one of the most important thing, plus they already have so many bank episodes, but it seems story is still there, Ani is trying to make her study, again dragging thing, i wonder how much they are planning to drag.
🤣🤣