Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Page 100 par kuch ni hai behen 🤣
oh shit, sorry 93😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Page 100 par kuch ni hai behen 🤣
oh shit, sorry 93😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
oh shit, sorry 93😆
you're cute😆
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Of course he is. No wonder he chose to play her. It came natural to him.
😆😆 But you chose to play Vansh AND Kabir.
Hey mom , you using IF 😳

Originally posted by: asmaanixx
Page 100 par kuch ni hai behen 🤣
Yo did you notice anything different?
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Iska matlab Shyam aapka mama?😲

ok, i'll shut up😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
M trying to impartial here, I dont want to be called out for giving away free bps, come on!
But why not?? It's so much funnnnnnnnn LMAO ROFL ROFL ROFL
Originally posted by: asmaanixx
But why not?? It's so much funnnnnnnnn LMAO ROFL ROFL ROFL

RUN SHIBANI