Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Eesha ragini exist na ki to 🤣
Matlab yeh sab ragini ka raag bas ek plan hai riddhima ke khas dost ki samne laane ka? 😲
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MagpieArshu
Eesha ragini exist na ki to 🤣
Matlab yeh sab ragini ka raag bas ek plan hai riddhima ke khas dost ki samne laane ka? 😲
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
Also ridz literally underestimate vansh poetry bol di vansh ko n he won't understand hidden meaning seriously ridz abhi tak nahi samjhi pati dev ko
Seriously!! Kitna underestimate kar rahi hai ye Vansh ko.
Agent Falooda 🤗
How are you...Amekha... missed you...😳
Thanks for the update....🤗
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
Also ridz literally underestimate vansh poetry bol di vansh ko n he won't understand hidden meaning seriously ridz abhi tak nahi samjhi pati dev ko
Riddhima badly needs a reality check about everyone in her life. She's underestimating vansh's IQ, overestimating K's love for her.
hii doremon🤗Bye Gauri...🤗
Originally posted by: merryyura
Riddhima badly needs a reality check about everyone in her life. She's underestimating vansh's IQ, overestimating K's love for her.
Agree completely... She needs a reality check really badly.
These 2 jokers meeting was quite baseless. Ridhima only assumed & for telling it without any proof called her lover & her lover told her finding more & more blah blah. 🤔🥱Next time toh yesa hoga ridhima called k for telling * Janu, mai na vansh ko subha walking karne dekha backyard ke as pas pher tatti ke ander gaya aur few minutes waha tha* kabir will give her another task... * tum tatti ke ander jao aur potty k sample le ao * ridhima will be * thik hai janu*🤣
Joker couple...🤣
Well said...🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Nikita_99503
Same here... Even I am waiting for K's character to unfold.
Also, I want to see Riddhima's reaction...
But i think it will be for viewers only..ridz will be last to know how actually K is( i mean if he has any hidden agenda or not)
Originally posted by: merryyura
She's playing snake ladder and ludo.
Yup sap sidi kheling!😤
Beautiful..hot...RiAnsh... scene..☺️☺️