A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Tfs😃
Huh..this girlfriend is so not Riddhima...ye present scene hoga k fb scene 🤔 hmm...
Finally KaVa faceoff time aa gaya. 🥳
Thanks for sharing Arshu..🤗
With that beard, it is most probably past scene as it is giving Vansh more youthful look. So eternal lover is having some personal revenge from Vansh😆
Poor Ridhima is just a chess Pawn for eternal lover Kabir, but will Ridhima turn herself into a queen and save her king , though king here is strong himself.
But a powerful queen by his side especially if this game is like a chess, his power increases billion times! Maybe when the right times come, queen will become ace herself! A queen is always a trump card for the king in game of chess. But which king will she choose? That is mystery!
or if it is current scene, that means Vansh knows their game already? That makes Kabir look more terrible🤬
Vansh trapping Ridhima in his love game. But it will be funny because he is going to fall in love trap himself.
This is going to be intense, aur agar yeh Riddhima ki hi baat kar raha toh🤬 issi ghatiya game ho nahin sakta. Yeh Riddhima ko sunna chahiye, Kabir jaap band ho jayega iska
Now I am sure kabir is taking his personal revenge through Ridhima. He doesn't love her actually. Both the guy was fallen in love with the same girl Ragini. And maybe Vansh's love was one sided but true and maybe there was some misunderstanding like friendship , sibling rivalry etc. Or maybe that girl Ragini was really confused about her love/feelings like Right now Ridhima.
I am trying to think positive about Kabir and Ragini. That's why I am thinking like that 😊
That's why try to ignore that cheating part because it's IMMJ and this show will not be like what we are seeing now 😆
And the twist will be Vansh is not the murderer of Ragini because she is not dead yet 😉
Tfs😃
Huh..this girlfriend is so not Riddhima...ye present scene hoga k fb scene 🤔 hmm...
I feel flashbacks
Ya its definitely past scene Vansh's look is different
Ragini was K's girlfriend n then she got engaged to Vansh so its betrayal revenge!!
K has sent Riddhima for revenge when the truth surfaces out she will be so gone!....Broken!!
I think that's when she may remove her chain!
Just guessing Cvs ka koi bharosa nahi🤔
Tfs😃
Huh..this girlfriend is so not Riddhima...ye present scene hoga k fb scene 🤔 hmm...
Fb scene