Yupp...drama aur craziness ki koi kami nahi hai RC mansion mein...😆High voltage drama on the way🤣🤣
Aur upar se tumhare Bidu ke epic one liners and world class expression ... 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yupp...drama aur craziness ki koi kami nahi hai RC mansion mein...😆High voltage drama on the way🤣🤣
Aur upar se tumhare Bidu ke epic one liners and world class expression ... 🤣🤣
❤️🤗To batao na what u think 😁 waise ur bidu is not that bad, atleast he is honest, jo h muh par h types banda 🤣
🤣🤣One day Bidu will get into a problem and she will save him and that day their equation will change❤️Originally posted by: --Lalz--
But she was like you can talk to me sasurji 🤣 I won't mind you 🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Hosh josh me zimmedari li par ab tak pachta raha hai
Exactly. I think that too pachta raha hai. Fir bhej do use maa ke pas wo v nhi bhejta. Ye banda chahta kya hai
It was funny....But on a serious note this is an important issue let's see how creatives delineate it😆. I hope they explore this topic and not let go off it,just like that only.
Same here. I just want that they handle this issue maturely without making a show uncomfortable to watch with family.
TC ka sasta nasha utarta hi nhi hai kabhi🤣
🤣🤣One day Bidu will get into a problem and she will save him and that day their equation will change❤️
Very clichè, I think.🤔
For ARC only challenges and Victories matter...🤬
I can't say that because he genuinely wanted to solve her problem taki Bon ko sharminda na hona pade. But 6 dino me laga he is emotionally attached to her aur 7ve din ignoring.🤔
Andar ka maal padho toh zara... it's talking about before marriage scenes guys...Originally posted by: --Lalz--
WTF is this now ? Hope it's all rumour 🤬
I'm done with this nonsense..! I'm loosing my patience now 😈
Kyuki Buri didi nhi Pari didi hai uske saath🤣Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hope so mahi ..! I'm okay with all this drama thing and dragfest...but please make the main leads in right track
But being illiterate isn't a big thing then...! She is a kid..! Agar padi likhi hoti toh baal vivah kyun karte hain bhai?!
Soda and bidu are ready for high voltage drama 😡 hope this plan also flops..!
Hope ani won't lose his mind seeing the certificate..!😭 I'm scared for bon mahi..! Why does she has to face embarrassment always..!