Originally posted by: --Lalz--
twitter ? 😆 mein hass hass ke pagal hogaya hoon 🤣
Better writer change the crap after the roast happening on ARC 😆
🤣🤣 it's too much fun🤪
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
twitter ? 😆 mein hass hass ke pagal hogaya hoon 🤣
Better writer change the crap after the roast happening on ARC 😆
🤣🤣 it's too much fun🤪
Originally posted by: bhshre95
He should get some extra copies too just in case his gf and wife decide to do some more experiments with his certificate🤣
Uska kaand ke compensation ke taur pe hi toh uska certificate dhul gaya🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Agar ek bar Pravisht ne dekh liya yeh sab kuch ke kitni bashing ho rahi hai uss ke character ko le kar, wo banda toh quit hi na karde embarrassment se...left right center🤣
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
https://twitter.com/Confused_soul__/status/1293628824916094977?s=09
this one cracked me the most 🤣 see her happy face 🙊
🤣
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Sach mein behen i am so trying to control my laughter seeing twitter reactions🤣
Was never this thankful for having mask😂
My colleague asked me two times what happened🤪
True shre 🤣 I'm was laughing at online class today.... everyone was like are we a joke to you 😆
Then I muted and off the video option 😆
They are roasting him in unique way 😆
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
https://twitter.com/Confused_soul__/status/1293628824916094977?s=09
this one cracked me the most 🤣 see her happy face 🙊
Zimmedari is happy washing off proof of Ani being the gold medalist Barrister🤣the thing his family is so proud of 🤪
Imagine she doesn't even know about his zimmedari crap fir bhi usne dho dala hain.. pta chale toh 🤣🤣
Without knowing she did to certificate after knowing she will do to ani 🤣
Kya pata kaka se khekar sudh karn bhi karwayaga🤣
Exactly, episode ke baad yahan ka mahol bahut garam and sakth hota..
Aaj nahi hoga. We already know kya honewala... ab toh ye haal hain ki viewers popcorns leke na baith jaye and start cheering bon for her certificate dhulayi 🤣🤣
Bechara gold medallist hain🤣🤣 aurat ka chakkar babu bhaiya🤪🤣🤣and here he wants 2 laddus in 2 hands 🤣
You guys 🤣🤣🤣