Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Wah! I'm speechless. 🤣🤣🤣
i am as well at my own talent 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Wah! I'm speechless. 🤣🤣🤣
i am as well at my own talent 😆
Okay Oppo hope i have justified yr talent fully in public space 🤗
🤣🤗.. yah yah .. hope tumne yeah dil se kia.. yeah sare edits bass maine tumhare liye ki .🤗..kyunki i wanted tumharee andar ka deepest thought public kay samne le ayee , hope mee too have justified to explore your inner talent in public space 🤗
ab iska matlab bhi samjhao as in ur thought behind it 🤣
Prerish is ITV ka new version of SRK- kajal
Originally posted by: opsora2090
🤣🤗.. yah yah .. hope tumne yeah dil se kia.. yeah sare edits bass maine tumhare liye ki .🤗..kyunki i wanted tumharee andar ka deepest thought public kay samne le ayee , hope mee too have justified to explore your inner talent in public space 🤗
🤣haan mere andar ka deep thoughts jagaate tumhare edita hi hai warna to i do timepass bakwaas as all know 🤣
thanks for the analysis 🤣 was wondering yeh kya hai 🤪
Originally posted by: opsora2090
🤣🤗.. yah yah .. hope tumne yeah dil se kia.. yeah sare edits bass maine tumhare liye ki .🤗..kyunki i wanted tumharee andar ka deepest thought public kay samne le ayee , hope mee too have justified to explore your inner talent in public space 🤗

Anything that isolates her 😈
Okay Oppo hope i have justified yr talent fully in public space 🤗
aaj i saw all ur vishes tipinis on each edit 🙌🙌🙌
no wonder Oppo says only u can decode n analyze her edits 🤣