Call me sadist I want this and I want Ani to get the taste of his own medicine.
Ikr! Me going to apply for writer in SSP now🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Call me sadist I want this and I want Ani to get the taste of his own medicine.
Ikr! Me going to apply for writer in SSP now🤣
you know why I've kept it Octo.
Call me sadist I want this and I want Ani to get the taste of his own medicine.
I told the same after watching the atrocious episode.
Kal ke flirting ke baad it seems impossible 🤣 ani is not that intelligent.. is he??🤣 warna woh ye nahi bolta ki I won challenge bcuz of ur support to mini.. tum thi jisne mujhe samjha jab sabko meri zidd lag rahi thi blah blah.. nonsense.. ye sab kab hua bhai.. hum yede hain ya writers. I'm confused 🤣🤣
Ani has gone bonkers in the euphoria of winning this challenge. Kuch bhi kar raha hai🤪
Originally posted by: bhshre95
It really seemed soo😕 I don't even have a word for their blunder🤪
Konsa nasha phook ke likhte hain Ani ke character ko
kuch sasta hi hai. aur phook ke jab bondita ko likhte hai toh bondita ko koi mehenga nasha dete hai yeh log
Call me sadist I want this and I want Ani to get the taste of his own medicine.
Sujz ur and mine thoughts are matching 😁
Originally posted by: Briti1107
I told the same after watching the atrocious episode.
I seriously and very passionately want that Bondita starts to like someone else after leap😊