Originally posted by: WildestDreams
You said “loved KaJen but they also broke my heart like Mahi
“
Shiri thought you made a typo and meant Wahi!😂😂😂
That why she said “are u talking about Wahi?” 😂😂😂
I thought she called Karan wahi a chusa hua aam 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
You said “loved KaJen but they also broke my heart like Mahi
“
Shiri thought you made a typo and meant Wahi!😂😂😂
That why she said “are u talking about Wahi?” 😂😂😂
I thought she called Karan wahi a chusa hua aam 🤣
Originally posted by: MsChanadlerBong
Jab thread post ho gaya tab details mil jayenge. Abhi k just be prepare to sign up.
Waise you have preparing for the game your whole life. Whenever you've watched a hindi show. 🤣🤣🤣
Team or solo?

☺️Originally posted by: HateSober
How is Wahi even linked to it 🤣 I get it he was in the show but was almost non-existing once KSG re-entered the show. It was all about KaJen ☺️
SidMa was just Sadma for me Jenny looked quite old for Wahi in DMG
Then did you said chusa hua aam to KSG 😡
Don't you dare! He is my bachpan ka pehla pyaar 🤣
Originally posted by: MsChanadlerBong
I like the attitude. Waise automatic wala scene nahi hai. Aap aaye aur khud sign up karna please. 😝😆
Done 👍🏼
But mere liye ek seat khali rakhna please.. Advance reservations 🤣
I have watched hate story 3 and alone 😆
Trailer dekha and was like
arey spam karo re baba 🤣
Charulatha that ramyakrishna movie