Hey Ruhi ,
Sorry yaar , couldn't come online at morning during LU too .
Hope i will be regular from now on....
How r u re🤗🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hey Ruhi ,
Sorry yaar , couldn't come online at morning during LU too .
Hope i will be regular from now on....
How r u re🤗🤗
dont be sorry yar...
Hey Ruhi ,
Sorry yaar , couldn't come online at morning during LU too .
Hope i will be regular from now on....
How r u re🤗🤗
wahi corona routine... nothing is good...
only saving grace is show...
i missed u so much in AT...🤗🤗
i think tmrw epi will be good... so get back and i will wait for ur intense shots...
❤️
dont be sorry yar...
wahi corona routine... nothing is good...
only saving grace is show...
i missed u so much in AT...🤗🤗
i think tmrw epi will be good... so get back and i will wait for ur intense shots...
❤️
wahi toh ....
How much ever we crib na , our show is the best as on date ❤️
I missed you too re ...in fact i tried to toggle in between office hours to catch up but really stuck with work load
DEfinitely will try to come tomorrow .... i think it will be DS re🤣
So probably dkp doesn't huv any professional photographer 🤷♀🤷♀🤷♀ matlab shah se photo leke apne instagram mein dal diya🤷♀🤷♀
🤣
Look at the hashtag🤣....
Well TRP little Kam honeka fiyda baba 😆.... Put actors to work😆
Has he gone to Indo now😲 sachi😲
rhea wore that mehendi cuatomes from 4th or 5th august as said in SBS that they shot rhea b'day segment before 2 days... so lets leave kaun kiska pic leta hain aur kaun nahi...
Hi ruuuu🤗
How are ya😳
Yaar DKP meherbaan horaha hai😱😱😱....
First good MishBir scene
Now good MishBir pic
It clearly yells PROMOTION all over it