You know people laugh at others but we belong to that category who laugh at ourselves😆 This is a kind of art you see😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
You know people laugh at others but we belong to that category who laugh at ourselves😆 This is a kind of art you see😎
You know people laugh at others but we belong to that category who laugh at ourselves😆 This is a kind of art you see😎
Ikr 🤣
Originally posted by: Anusha_DipsFan
Thank youuuu ♥️♥️♥️
Congratulations Anusha for becoming goldie🥳
@Sree Naagin 5's premier was BAD !! 👎🏼
Brinda was the lead but she was shown as if like she was just a cameo. It was WORST !
And today was Naagin 5's premier LOL it felt like they are calling the guests beforea week of the wedding 🤣
All trp raising dirty gimmicks. Hina was totally totally UNIMPRESSIVE. Her acting was bland. Only plus points were Anita, SJ, Nia & Adaa. Four of them were great.
I would rate it (5/10)
2 mark for all the naagins, 3 mark for Shiv Tandav.
Congratulations Anusha for becoming goldie🥳
Thank youu♥️♥️♥️
Congratulations Anusha for becoming Goldie ❤️.
BIG ANNOUNCEMENT
LMAOOOO🤣🤣🤣
Maine kya kya socha tha vlog ka title dekhkar🤣🤣🤣
Shoaib played the guitar for her birthday... But he just played one chord continuously with the same goddamn strumming pattern 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🥴🥴🥴🥴
Literally uski over tareef ho rahi hai when he literally did nothing much🤣🤣🤣🥴🥴🥴
Even a kid can mimick a constant strumming pattern🤣🤪
Originally posted by: Neonholic
@Sree Naagin 5's premier was BAD !! 👎🏼
Brinda was the lead but she was shown as if like she was just a cameo. It was WORST !
And today was Naagin 5's premier LOL it felt like they are calling the guests beforea week of the wedding 🤣
All trp raising dirty gimmicks. Hina was totally totally UNIMPRESSIVE. Her acting was bland. Only plus points were Anita, SJ, Nia & Adaa. Four of them were great.
I would rate it (5/10)
2 mark for all the naagins, 3 mark for Shiv Tandav.
I don't have any idea about Naagin seasons Neon. I didn't watched any episode of any Naagin season till now. After your comments, I just checked Naagin forum today. Looks like Naagin 4 fans are highly disappointed with the finale episode of that serial. Even they didn't liked Naagin 5 first episode also. EK madam really has to work on good story for Naagin now.
I dont understand is this khkt forum or a dumping ground ! 🤣
Koi quora ka question puch raha related to college and all koi korean language mein thread daal diya. 😵
Chal kya raha hai ye sab !!! 🤣🤣🤣🤣