Better indeed. But the bar is already low. 😆Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
those suits are also bad .. so ill fit... but better than her party wear 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Better indeed. But the bar is already low. 😆Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
those suits are also bad .. so ill fit... but better than her party wear 😆
Naye wale ab tak nahin.
That is repeated. 😆Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
Naa ... sbs mein bit thi na Prerish ka usmein Pre was wearing green salwar
n kukki ke saath she wore another salwar
I love the PreRish BGM.
Wish they fix a song now.
Fees mein hi kiss hoga 🤭🤣Originally posted by: opsora2090
I really like here Eri's expression s
Fees kay jagah kiss kab bolegi
Ha toh halwai main v keya prb ho sakte hain 😆.bhaise v Ajkal RB rat ko v mithai khane laga pre kay kehene pe 😆
Dil mera puch raha hain this should be back now
OH yeah! Given her recent antics, she won't disappoint. 🤣🤣Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
i want to see her reaction with that little threat to her wonderland 🤣
And kills the romantic vibes 🤣🤣🤣🤣