Originally posted by: tournesol
Maya deciding to be aatmanirbhar is too practical for her, itna plan wo nahi karti 😆
i meant aatmannirbhar
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: tournesol
Maya deciding to be aatmanirbhar is too practical for her, itna plan wo nahi karti 😆
i meant aatmannirbhar
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Nothing just regular mood swings ..😆
Maya ke plans jitne swing nahi karte but its One of the days ,...😆
Maya ke plans swing nahi, exist hi nahi karte!
Humara brain vacation pe hai Rudra jaisa🤣
Samjhne wale ne samajh liya
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Humara brain vacation pe hai Rudra jaisa🤣
call it back, unlike Rudra's brain, yous will surely listen to you (its a joke on rudra)
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
i meant aatmannirbhar
I know that 🤣 it's just unbelievable that Maya would choose to be aatmanirbhar and hence practical. Unlike her plans 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Samjhne wale ne samajh liya
samjhne waale are opposite of Rudra
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Biology chemistry be like apna time aayega🤣
BH2 audience be like apna time aayega 🤣
Originally posted by: tournesol
I know that 🤣 it's just unbelievable that Maya would choose to be aatmanirbhar and hence practical. Unlike her plans 😆
10 saal rahi kaisi bina doing anything?😲 doesnt her body have "needs"?😲
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Nothing just regular mood swings ..😆
Maya ke plans jitne swing nahi karte but its One of the days ,...😆
Koi nahi it happens, aap mood swings ko dande maar ke bhaga doge 🤗😆