Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣kis type ka bhai cahiye?
Jo meri pagalpanti jhel paye
And who doesn't laugh at my goof ups
Good naturedly okay but he should make me feel less embarrassed
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣kis type ka bhai cahiye?
Jo meri pagalpanti jhel paye
And who doesn't laugh at my goof ups
Good naturedly okay but he should make me feel less embarrassed
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Exactly🤣 maybe all married girls or who has BF can be his sister, all others can be prospectives? Haha no offence to anyone haan
but he said he wanted a married girl...there goes his dreams floating out the window🥺 poor nipple bhaiya
You dont even know that member 🤣 phir kaise itna jaldi disapprove kiya? 🤣Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣 no we sisters dont approve SH? 🤢
wo to mera bhi nahi hai😆Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh dating se behen main kaise parivartit hua😂
Bhai se yaad I don't have a IF bhai🤔😭
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
You dont even know that member 🤣 phir kaise itna jaldi disapprove kiya? 🤣
🤣 i have seen SH posts she doesnt seem fit🤣
what about minty?🤔🤪
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Jo meri pagalpanti jhel paye
And who doesn't laugh at my goof ups
Good naturedly okay but he should make me feel less embarrassed
Anyone reading this? If this is u then be Alexia's bro🤣
what about minty?🤔🤪
No please, Minty is my friend 🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Anyone reading this? If this is u then be Alexia's bro🤣
What the!🤣
Kangana Ranaut supports Deepika Padukone’s 8 hour shift ask https://x.com/mythicbxrn/status/2044800554317341079?s=46 t=gmo_g396jwmtO4eUOAuljw
Kareena defends Deepika’s 8 hour work hours request https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVm6_5_Ex5T/?igsh=MTh2ZGlqb2g4OHJvdg==
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
https://youtu.be/n2iwOrVPr3c?si=JwVP6afHD1WjXGip I want to ask bollywood people, what happened? This one song has more beauty than entire...
9