Originally posted by: Luvpari345
If we post sid pic and want to tag him we can’t tag him Because he disabled that option
Smart guy😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Luvpari345
If we post sid pic and want to tag him we can’t tag him Because he disabled that option
Smart guy😆
I dare Sana to like an edited version of this pic too- she sets a pattern of liking only pics of hers with Sidharth 😈Originally posted by: intruderfast
I dare sana to like this pic🤣
Hot nhn this. Mere ko hot dekhni hai. Photoshoot wali type ki. Sid ki hot tou bohat so hain is liye ab Sana ki chahiye hain
Lmao I don’t know if sana will do romantic songs and how will sid react 🤣
If it’s with Badshah, you and I will run around in circles in insane joy while the rest of this thread will curse us 🤣Originally posted by: Luvpari345
Oh plz I’m actually remembering sana in genda phool I don’t know why🤣🤣
ab vo gaana cute thaAise nahi 😬 😆
Ye hot hai
Jaisa song hoga
Vaisa bts milega🤣
Ye ap logon ki galat baat hai🤣
dep3nds on the song😆If it’s with Badshah, you and I will run around in circles in insane joy while the rest of this thread will curse us 🤣
Mujhe kya. Raat ko car mein mujhe thodi beetni padegi 🤣 “Sidharth Shukla ruko. Wahi ruko. Ooper mat aana.” Ye maine nahi kaha 😇Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
ab vo gaana cute tha
Ye hot hai
Jaisa song hoga
Vaisa bts milega🤣
Ye ap logon ki galat baat hai🤣
lekin tweet mein tag to kr skte hain na vahan bhi viral nai krta😆Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Smart guy😆
😆Mujhe kya. Raat ko car mein mujhe thodi beetni padegi 🤣
Mene Insta pe bhabi ko story mein tag me diya🤣