Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
26. Alexia_Wilson [6 points, 254 goals] vs 39. NitaReid [2 points, 120 goals].Nita toh reverse sheep khel rahi thi waise bhi😂. Alexia aab saansh lelo😂
Thug sorry for disturbance but I think I got 7
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: RegressiveThug
26. Alexia_Wilson [6 points, 254 goals] vs 39. NitaReid [2 points, 120 goals].Nita toh reverse sheep khel rahi thi waise bhi😂. Alexia aab saansh lelo😂
Thug sorry for disturbance but I think I got 7
🤣 Congrat Tris!🥳
Mera bhi confusion hai points ka
Originally posted by: BoonAndBane
Hahaha. I don't take most of the things seriously. I am happy that I got more than 3 points. Hope I cross that 3 point mark everytime. I will be okay. 😆😳
You will do great girl, improvement matters 🥳
Originally posted by: NitaReid
Thug ,you got tell me your comments in English otherwise I won't understand 🤣
I meant you were not playing sheep games, you were playing reverse sheep😂, now finally Alexia can take a breathe.
Inconsistency can leave others confused. Won't know what to expect from you next time. This is a great skill for this game 😆
Indeed 😎
This would mean that the contestants will underestimate me and will slack off by getting too cocky *cracks knuckles of each dhai kilo ki haath*
shukar hai 😒🤗
Congratulations Shepherd Ji You too made it 🥳
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Mera bhi confusion hai points ka
7 Points 🥳 Party kab milegi lekin?
Originally posted by: Sutapasima
What does TC FA stand for ??
initials of my name plus my best friend's name 😃
https://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
https://x.com/i/status/2082343883426726120
That, in one sentence, is the story of Bollywood music right now. Just when it felt like the industry had finally remembered that melody...
Both are masterpieces. Asoka is one of Anu Malik's best albums till date, most original one I would say. Second, Rehna Hai Tere Dil Mein....
9