Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
usko kyun? as long as no one adds poison, he is good to stay home
Then he should definitely go, or his ex gfs would definitely love to add some and watch his companies share prices fall
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
usko kyun? as long as no one adds poison, he is good to stay home
Then he should definitely go, or his ex gfs would definitely love to add some and watch his companies share prices fall
Originally posted by: tournesol
Then he should definitely go, or his ex gfs would definitely love to add some and watch his companies share prices fall
that is the plot of hate story 3🤣
but if anyone had that much akkal, would they be dating MJ?
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Diya and Maya mentioned in the same sentece as MJ and Rudra🤣
Kissmat ka khel hai, kabhi bhi kahin bhi apna Mayajaal bicha deta hai 🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
i wanted to say that, but socha kuch jyaada hi dark hoga to post on a forum😆
Do you want me to edit it out? 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Kissmat ka khel hai, kabhi bhi kahin bhi apna Mayajaal bicha deta hai 🤣
The Mayajal MJ was interested 10 years ago😆
kismat nahi, word game bolo
Originally posted by: tournesol
Do you want me to edit it out? 😆
nahi😆 its a good one🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
maya, mj and rudra should contact me😆
rishi is a good gifter, bas apne paise se khareed leta👍🏼
Rudra is good gifter too.. vodka bottles 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Rudra is good gifter too.. vodka bottles 😆
haan uss vodka ke chakakr mein bichaare ko kuch toh action mila🤣 bhai kiska hai😎
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
that is the plot of hate story 3🤣
but if anyone had that much akkal, would they be dating MJ?
Is that so, itna predictable 😆
Ye dil ka khel hai, aag k dariya mein doob ke chale gaye