Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Another bit of motivation for you from my friend and your new reader V.
This is my KukRish from this story 🤩😘
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Another bit of motivation for you from my friend and your new reader V.
This is my KukRish from this story 🤩😘
Hey Guys
I know I am super late. But didn't get enough time and lacked motivation on top of that. I still can't give a date but I am trying. 😢
Thank you for your understanding 🤗
love
Sunshine
it's okay we all understand but we all are wiating. Humko soch ke motivation bana lo 😂Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Hey Guys
I know I am super late. But didn't get enough time and lacked motivation on top of that. I still can't give a date but I am trying. 😢
Thank you for your understanding 🤗
love
Sunshine
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
it's okay we all understand but we all are wiating. Humko soch ke motivation bana lo 😂
I need to stop watching the show I guess 🙄
Mujhe kuch nahi pata and so does remaining of your readers. Update chahiye humko buss. Show dekho ya dusra show dekho ya kuch mat dekho ya sab kuch dekho whatever floats your cola float and you provide us tum yum baddddddaaaaaaaaaa wala update.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Mujhe kuch nahi pata and so does remaining of your readers. Update chahiye humko buss. Show dekho ya dusra show dekho ya kuch mat dekho ya sab kuch dekho whatever floats your cola float and you provide us tum yum baddddddaaaaaaaaaa wala update.
Yahan pehla word nahi type ho raha and you talking about Badaa wala update🤧🤧🤧
kuch bhi karo Just Go For The Kill. That's it.Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Yahan pehla word nahi type ho raha and you talking about Badaa wala update🤧🤧🤧
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
kuch bhi karo Just Go For The Kill. That's it.
I might kill myself 🤣
😡 it's NOT FUNNYOriginally posted by: Sunn_shine
I might kill myself 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
😡 it's NOT FUNNY
Imagine karo with a funny bg. Bhaut funny lagega 🤣