Jo tu mera humdard hai vibes ❤️
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Jo tu mera humdard hai vibes ❤️
Intezar karenge 😎Originally posted by: opsora2090
Iisliyee boli , yeah chindi chap episode mai maat jao abhi .. yeah toh baas shuruyat hai .. they shoot a lot .. bass thode thode karke release karenge ..
Old school romance ❤️
also prerna's last look showing oviously for anurag ... means like s1 phase.. Prerish is very much together but abhitak prerna ka nata anu se judee huyee hai toh yeah woh confusion... jisse Bajju ka jelousy pher ekbar ayega ( PRB u know which phase) , > later bajju's ignorance >? family friend > mis understanding > bajju's again sacrifice something for sneha > prerna's realization for bajaj and her feelings .... and that is why yesterday clip mai dikhaya prerna kay akhon mai bajaj .. 😈
The little moment when she looked behind and her smile vanished. Kaun aya??? Kukki? Veenaji? Who? Who who???
Originally posted by: opsora2090
Chummaaa Shruti ..
Menas yeha promo jaldi hi release hone wala hai ..
mujhe iska 1080 wala video chiye bassssssss
Eri is looking gorgeous
and the rain wala part , side se hat rakhna.. mujhe mere Bade acche lagte hai ka rain romance yad dila dia pura
Am dead..officialy dead ..wat a Promo yaar and kp luking good man ☺️
I thought it was a dull day. 😆
Thanks to SBS. 😁
Hayeeee
Kisiki Nazar na lag jaye
Pre is looking beautiful! ❤️ and I am speechless about Bajju ☺️ I am speechless 😘🤗
First time aisi smile mili Mr Bajaj ko. 😭Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Hayeeee
Kisiki Nazar na lag jaye
Pre is looking beautiful! ❤️ and I am speechless about Bajju ☺️ I am speechless 😘🤗
What if it's Bajaj ka dream???? He is back home, imagining.😲 Aur uske baad he becomes whaterver toofan he was talking about and goes to Komolika in BB. It's just Prerna ka Badla raag is so feeka that it's hard blv she had really moved on, wo bhi itna ki rain romance ho jaye.
Prerna left cafetaria and got so ready for him? It'll be a pleasant surprise if it'a true. But going by the show ka history, zyada pleasant kuch dete nahi ye log.
Let's see what's in the store.