Originally posted by: bhshre95
True this guy seems harmless and unintentionally funny🤣
In the end he just cares about his newspaper🤣

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: bhshre95
True this guy seems harmless and unintentionally funny🤣
In the end he just cares about his newspaper🤣

Maybe to see if it works if it's worn for longer period? Bihari said it will work in one night maybe that's why
But didn't he say it will work in one night?
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Ya khelne kudneki umar mein kya kya karna padta hoga unhone sab!😭
Bondi already questioned the difference but then this ladka ladki wala always made her to shut 😵
But bon is lucky here , she got a wonderful husband and saas toh nahi hai, kaka sasur is thoda strict par sweet bhi (I'm not taking binoy here) but papa hadn't interfere directly with bon yet!
Yup this batuk looks older to bon!
In sab kaamo ke liye usne mini ko hire kar rakha h 😅 aise kaam vo khud nhi karta, mini se karvata h aur khud news paper padta h 🤣
Bataiya tha na, kisii bhi cheez khi zarurat ho yaa kisi bhi cheez se takleef ho toh mujhe batao Bondita? 😳
Sujz... 🤣
Lol 😂 true!!
Woh chodega nahi un logon ko 😆
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
But didn't he say it will work in one night?
He said! That's why he got punishment. I guess now they are trying if it will work in a period of time.
Bataiya tha na, kisii bhi cheez khi zarurat ho yaa kisi bhi cheez se takleef ho toh mujhe batao Bondita? 😳
Bonditaaa?🤓 yeh nahi sikhaya maa ne?
In sab kaamo ke liye usne mini ko hire kar rakha h 😅 aise kaam vo khud nhi karta, mini se karvata h aur khud news paper padta h 🤣
🤣
Haan he is using mini as his right hand 😆