MiNeil DT # 18 Tera mujhse hai pehle ka naata koi- Page 45

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

36.8k

Users

9

Likes

2.7k

Frequent Posters

su_94 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Hamesha ke liye cancel ho jana chahiye kbc

Waise bhi ab wo baat toh reh nahi gayi thi

Kbc bhi baki reality shows jaisa ho gaya tha less game show and more drama

Mujhe to selection process par bhi doubt hone laga tha...hat episode mein gareeb, haalat ke maare aur unke parents aur bachho ne unhe chhod diya ho aise log hi aate hain usme


💯 I agree .KBC is just like any other reality show now. Till season 2 it was good later it was just money making show for AB ,channel and makers. Even if PB is not coming also am fine but KBC should get cancelled this time 🤬 sony had made so many cry 😡 channel should shut soon am waiting for it .🤬

Edited by sub_94 - 6 years ago
su_94 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Chanel walo ki shakal dekhne layak hogi is samay🤣


Ya🤣🤣 even imagining this and having a good laugh .😈🤣 this is called Karma @sonyTV , danish😈

I hope AB recovers soon and say no to work till this virus goes . However he has so much money that he can sit at home and even if channel plans to change anchor and get Srk also show should flop very badly 🤬

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: anjali0111

Chanel walo ki shakal dekhne layak hogi is samay🤣

Am feeling goodsmiley15smiley37 imagining sony heads face smiley37 they hurt so many fans and actors .smiley35 kbc is not going to come this year .


Note : this is not for AB . AB is a legend and very good actor and i like him . I don't want people to assume we are insentive etc etc. It's just for channel .


I wish AB speedy recovery. Hope he stays at home and takes rest . Health is more important. None should get this disease . This corona is just 🤬

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Thank god PB team is not shooting now . Srj have kids at home and Ashnoor is also young. Good they are taking precautions and are safe at home.

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

This corona needs to f**k off now 🤬

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz

Thank god PB team is not shooting now . Srj have kids at home and Ashnoor is also young. Good they are taking precautions and are safe at home.

Even shisha is also child.

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

Even shisha is also child.

Yeah.She is under 10 she won't get to shoot permission also .

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz

Yeah.She is under 10 she won't get to shoot permission also .

Barrister babu's shoot is going on n

Who's lead actress is 9 year old

Krithzz thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

Barrister babu's shoot is going on n

Who's lead actress is 9 year old


Is she shooting ?.From house she is shooting ?

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Krithzz


Is she shooting ?.From house she is shooting ?

https://youtu.be/aaVPvx88yqs

Even child actress who played neha in PB also shooting for anupama serials.


Even I am shoked

Restrictions ka kya

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".