You told that you will send me all video wala songs from bb!
Kab degi?
And I want that bon looking at Ani pic and imitating him short video without watermark! Milegi kya?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
You told that you will send me all video wala songs from bb!
Kab degi?
And I want that bon looking at Ani pic and imitating him short video without watermark! Milegi kya?
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
You told that you will send me all video wala songs from bb!
Kab degi?
And I want that bon looking at Ani pic and imitating him short video without watermark! Milegi kya?
Haan yaar bhool gayi phir. I will do it once my mid terminals get over and send you okay? 😳 episode se trim karna padega
heheheheh sorry, i mean ajeeb lagta hai na sorry behen
Haan yaar bhool gayi phir. I will do it once my mid terminals get over and send you okay? 😳 episode se trim karna padega
When will that get over ?
Atleast that chota sa scene kal melegi ?
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
You told that you will send me all video wala songs from bb!
Kab degi?
And I want that bon looking at Ani pic and imitating him short video without watermark! Milegi kya?
Bondu imitating Ani? Kab?
Lagta toh hain!
I'm not that fluent in hindi 😆 jo sikhi hai tv dekhar hi sikhi hoon 🙃
Correct me if I'm wrong 😂
Damn I'm missing them 😭