Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hum rajput kisise darte hain kya?
We can say it on their face 😉
*Not interested*
Hum wadhwas bhi kisi se kam nahi😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Hum rajput kisise darte hain kya?
We can say it on their face 😉
*Not interested*
Hum wadhwas bhi kisi se kam nahi😎
Hamare hone wala dewar bahut hi cute hai
Sambhal ke, hone wala devar hi pati parmeshwar na banjaye😈
Originally posted by: --Lalz--
Yeah i just love her!!
Uska attitude
She doesn't even look like a mom to adi 🤭
True she looked so young😳
@ bold- can't agree more, uski ek awaaz and sabki bolti band😎 I liked pankhu also but she was a way too sweet for me
Now you are making me nostalgic about PKDH , feel like watching it
Par tum toh vamp ho na? Then why are you encouraging these two😈
Aisa mat kaho aunty. Mujhe peheli hi aapki betiyon se muqabla karna hai😞
Agar apse bhi ladungi toh apki aur mera, dono ki izzat nahin rahegi😕
Agar tum gopi bahu hoti na, then I would have hid all my electronics, especially 💻
I still get nightmares because of that scene. 😣
Originally posted by: AnonymouslyS
Aisa mat kaho aunty. Mujhe peheli hi aapki betiyon se muqabla karna hai😞
Agar apse bhi ladungi toh apki aur mera, dono ki izzat nahin rahegi😕
Aunty kisko bola😲🤣
Kya karun meri betiyan interested nahi lagti, lagta hai hum dono ko muuqabla katna padega😈
Then, mere liye bade beta free hojayenge. Aur waise bhi, agar vamp hoon toh I have to have someone in the house to throw all my evilness at 😈😡
Originally posted by: bhshre95
Aunty kisko bola😲🤣
Kya karun meri betiyan interested nahi lagti, lagta hai hum dono ko muuqabla katna padega😈
Nahin baba nahin, aap hi rakhlo Yudi ko. Main usko chod dungi, lekin aapse muqabla, not happening.
Mere bhi koi izzat hai yaar.
I am like Tina from KRPKAB