SORRY I know she is a kid and all, but mujhe abhi uss bacchi se itna gussa aa rha hai ki 😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
SORRY I know she is a kid and all, but mujhe abhi uss bacchi se itna gussa aa rha hai ki 😡
Leap nahi ho raha
Pravisht didnt say anything related to Boni being changed
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
But but but🥺
Haan I know it'll break our hearts but there's nothing that can be done😭
I am so damn irritated but ab kya kareSORRY I know she is a kid and all, but mujhe abhi uss bacchi se itna gussa aa rha hai ki 😡
SORRY I know she is a kid and all, but mujhe abhi uss bacchi se itna gussa aa rha hai ki 😡
She shouldn't have posted it. Please🤔
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Leap nahi ho raha
Pravisht didnt say anything related to Boni being changed
Pravisht toh saal me ek baar online aata hai🥱
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I am so damn irritated but ab kya kare
mujhe na sach me man kar rha hai ki jake uski account me bol du ki tu kitna bhi koshish karle par aurra hi bondita rahegi.😳😡
yeah she being so joyful about it KABHI viewers ke baare me sochi ho tum? 🤓🤔
NO NO NO, I can't imagine this happening to Aurra yaar...!! Bichari ko bhi kitna hurt hoga😭 aisa kyu kar rhe yeh log, matlab us article me alternatives ka matlab yeh tha? 😭 My RuDhita, My AuRisht.🥺
Usne atleast rumours pe taala dala
Leap not happening is confirmed