Tujhse behtar kon janega🤣Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I know 😆 better than anyone else😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Tujhse behtar kon janega🤣Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I know 😆 better than anyone else😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/CA8dwFwBO5C/
In Aurra's insta account its posted, BB will restart soon🥳
Hope aurra remains a part of it
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Tujhse behtar kon janega🤣
😎
Ussne apna chehra bhi dala hai Pravisht ke saathOriginally posted by: bhshre95
https://www.instagram.com/p/CA8dwFwBO5C/
In Aurra's insta account its posted, BB will restart soon🥳
Hope aurra remains a part of it
Sanket lo ki woh abh bhi hai show main😎
She posted the poster of both together
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
I did try it for somedays ki koi ayega mujhe reply karega but yaar tere jitni psychopanti nahi la payi🤣
I miss EDTs😭
🤣
Me too miss EDTs so much💔, hope all the discussions start soon
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Ussne apna chehra bhi dala hai Pravisht ke saath
Sanket lo ki woh abh bhi hai show main😎
She posted the poster of both together
* Chain ki saans *
Today is my parents 20 th marriage anniversary😎 🤣
Cake Banana Abhi tak suru nahi Kiya 🤪
Sach bolun toh Jab shoot resume ho ga main personally cake katungi🤣
Bas EDT khul jaaye phir toh khushi se jhum uthenge humsab
Saans me teri saans mili toh mujhe saans ayi 🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Sach bolun toh Jab shoot resume ho ga main personally cake katungi🤣
Bas EDT khul jaaye phir toh khushi se jhum uthenge humsab
They have episode banks na???😔