we outdid ourselves today with the target😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
we outdid ourselves today with the target😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Exactly!! 😆
Cakes is being the hot Topic...while not getting any is making it worse🤔
Ikr, mera uss din se cake khane ka man ho raha hai.. na bake kar paa rahi hu, aur na hi bakeries open hai Accha back to MayRa, nahi to admin sahiba mein admin jaag jayega 😆
see you all on whatsapp (maybe?) bye bye
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
N dusra wala cake maya ne face pack bana liya tha.😂
Secret to Maya's glowing skin, chocolate cake face pack 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
kya joke maara hai aapne, aaj hi ek koi event hua tha, itni bhid thi!
Gayi bhains paani mein!!🤦
I really thought at least fearing their lives ppl would be more careful
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
we outdid ourselves today with the target😆
Yaaay...
Hopefully we could continue so till Aug😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
see you all on whatsapp (maybe?) bye bye
Bye Shibz 🤗
I'll also rejoin you all on Wa, if I am awake till that time 🤗
Originally posted by: tournesol
Ikr, mera uss din se cake khane ka man ho raha hai.. na bake kar paa rahi hu, aur na hi bakeries open hai Accha back to MayRa, nahi to admin sahiba mein admin jaag jayega 😆
Yes...yeh Maya humesha galat Karthi hai...humare saath cakes dikha kar I mean face baana kar😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Bye Shibz 🤗
I'll also rejoin you all on Wa, if I am awake till that time 🤗
Okay...sab jaa rahe hai toh hum bhi chale🤗
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
we outdid ourselves today with the target😆
Jaadu hai, DT ka jaadu, jo uski speed pe chaane laga 😆