Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
sab gadbad ho jaati but didi was using him till she understood her love for him...
Yup! Yeh hota!
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
sab gadbad ho jaati but didi was using him till she understood her love for him...
Yup! Yeh hota!
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
And even his presence scared her to death, unless Rudra was around her, she wouldn't dare meet his eyes, that glucon-d, pearls flavour gave her the courage to face him
Kash pearls ne kisi aur cheez ki energy di hoti🤣🤣
And I feel that would have been a good ending, atleast better than Maya dieing.
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
And even his presence scared her to death, unless Rudra was around her, she wouldn't dare meet his eyes, that glucon-d, pearls flavour gave her the courage to face him
Haawww...so it was not Rudra's love😲
🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Wide shot mei kya imagine kiya tumne?🤣🤣
Wahi jo tum bhi imagine karogi shayad 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Kash pearls ne kisi aur cheez ki energy di hoti🤣🤣
Uske liye bhi energy chahiye aur bhai mera sharaab peeta hai, affect hua hoga
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Video background dekhke how would he recognize..if he did not know the place from beforehand
Wahin toh, that scene made zero sense!
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
And that again actually should have linked the suicide to Mayagolmaal hai bhai ab Golmaal hai
When I was rewatching the old episodes..there were many clues for Rudra actually...
No, it was, but that's it naa, she had no backup to fight her fear, dar dar ke badla leni thi woh!
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
When I was rewatching the old episodes..there were many clues for Rudra actually...
About Maya being the gf?