Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Na Na I visited the DT after long, actually mom wasnt well so was busy at home.
Hi Ayushi, I hope auntyji is fine now, please take care 🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Na Na I visited the DT after long, actually mom wasnt well so was busy at home.
Hi Ayushi, I hope auntyji is fine now, please take care 🤗
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
okay so july tak jinga lala karo aur kya...😆
My university is more unpredictable than Maya..kya pata kab online sem announce kar de😆
Dear friends, I came to write I have some last minute work related to 'the birthdays', and the next chapter of the SS. The day was busy.. So I'll join you guys on DT tomorrow 🤗 My back is much better, put plenty of hot water, with exercise and belt. Take care, have fun. 🤗
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤗
kaam karte karte n dusro ka dhyaan rakhte apna khud ka dhyaan rakhna mat bhul jaana,,.
bas itna hi aapse tha kehna...🤗
corona se bach ke rehna...😆
waah kitne dino baad andar ka kavi baahar aaya..😆
Waah waah⭐️
Ji bilkul, taking all precautions 🤗
Originally posted by: tournesol
Hi Ayushi, I hope auntyji is fine now, please take care 🤗
Hi Tiara🤗
Better than before, still recovery will take time, Thankyou🤗
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
My university is more unpredictable than Maya..kya pata kab online sem announce kar de😆
india ki saari unis ka yehi hai..
humaari uni ne humaari 1st year final exam postpone kar di thi that too only 15 din pehle...
Originally posted by: tournesol
Dear friends, I came to write I have some last minute work related to 'the birthdays', and the next chapter of the SS. The day was busy.. So I'll join you guys on DT tomorrow 🤗 My back is much better, put plenty of hot water, with exercise and belt. Take care, have fun. 🤗
Hey tiara.. glad to know you are better now.. take care and stay safe dear,,,🤗
shukriya shukriya...
Itne dino se kho gaya tha kavi bechara
kyunki ghuma hua tha dimaag humaara,,,😆
@Miss T, 'the birthdays' kya hai?