Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Aaj yeh DT khatam karenge🗡️
Mujhe kuch toofani karne ka maan kar raha hai...I want to post on that DT before completing this one🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Aaj yeh DT khatam karenge🗡️
Mujhe kuch toofani karne ka maan kar raha hai...I want to post on that DT before completing this one🤣🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Mujhe kuch toofani karne ka maan kar raha hai...I want to post on that DT before completing this one🤣🤣
kar do toofaani aur kya.. 2-3 days se you were not that active so aaj tod do saari hadhein beyhadh ho jaao...😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
kar do toofaani aur kya.. 2-3 days se you were not that active so aaj tod do saari hadhein beyhadh ho jaao...😆
Edits and vms bana rahi thi issliye🤣
Aj bhi I am preparing for presentation..beech beech mei DT pe aa rahi hu🤣
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Edits and vms bana rahi thi issliye🤣
Aj bhi I am preparing for presentation..beech beech mei DT pe aa rahi hu🤣
Ohh ya so when is your college is starting?n how is project work going?
as I read and article that shootings will start in end of june so may be they will relax all the lockdown rules..
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Edits and vms bana rahi thi issliye🤣
Aj bhi I am preparing for presentation..beech beech mei DT pe aa rahi hu🤣
Presentation pe bhi dhyaan do😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Ohh ya so when is your college is starting?n how is project work going?
as I read and article that shootings will start in end of june so may be they will relax all the lockdown rules..
I am actually worried of them restarting shooti know logo ke income ka sawaal hai, and the people at the lowest of the heirachy have it the worst, but yesterday 750+ cases were detected alone in tamil nadu
Ab aap kahaan gayaab ho gaye? @Darshi
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Hey ayush ...🤗 today you are here after so long .. or may be I get a chance to meet you on DT after long..😆
Na Na I visited the DT after long, actually mom wasnt well so was busy at home.
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
I am actually worried of them restarting shooti know logo ke income ka sawaal hai, and the people at the lowest of the heirachy have it the worst, but yesterday 750+ cases were detected alone in tamil nadu
abhi what to do yeh corona hai ki rukta nahi...
Idhar bhi chalu hi hai cases n kab khatam hoga kise pata mere saare summer road trip plans par paani phir gaya...nahi toh abhi chicago jaa kar ghum rahi hoti.. 😭 ya kahin kisi trail par hiking kar rahi hoti weekend par..
atleast zoo hi chali jaati.. but idhar toh zoo mein bhi animals affect ho rahe hai..
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Na Na I visited the DT after long, actually mom wasnt well so was busy at home.
ohhh take care dear... get well soon to aunty... and you too take care and stay safe..🤗