Aiber ke iraade bilkul bhi nek nahi hai. 😝🙈🙊
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Aiber ke iraade bilkul bhi nek nahi hai. 😝🙈🙊
Aur paas, aur paas, aur paas...😛 😆
Aur kitni paas...🤣
Haan haan karo. Hug karte raho. 🤣
hi Ruhi thanks a lot hope this lock down gets over soon. One more thing I wanted to share abt me is that Im a working woman of 53 years old ha and have a daughter who is a physiotherapist in one of the Mumbai hospital. Now you all don't start laughing ke ye aunty yaha kya Kar rahi hai. But what to do I always followed hutke shows on itv and yrhpk is one of its kind so I'm watching it on tv.Plus my continuous online accounts n finance work introduced me to digital n social media though I'm not active on twitter n all I know the wars their. So anyone of you have any objections of this old lady joining please let me know I will go back to my stalker era. 😀
Hey Aarti..🤗
I m glad that u came out of ur stalking mode😆A Warm welcome from our side. We dont judge u or anyone here at all. We forum wasis love each other and our difference of opinions too. So enjoy the show and pls share ur views with us. We wld love to hear them. 👍🏼
https://twitter.com/lostAngelzx/status/1257990557160308738?s=20
Post marriage Abirs first kiss (kind of) to mishti ❤️
piyaaaa🤗....kahan chali gayi tum meri jiyaaaa❤️
missed u dr🤗...gud to c u back😳
Heyy meera🤗
I was bsy with office work. I might go office tomm.😔 I m just occupied with this scary news. Ofce jane ke naam se hi darr lag rha hai.😆
I missed u too yaara🤗. Thank u🤗
https://twitter.com/BellaSna1/status/1257997321150726145?s=20
A tight slap for those so called fans of shaheer who hyped kuku instead of hyping mishbir n shaheer 🤡
Aiber ke iraade bilkul bhi nek nahi hai. 😝🙈🙊
usski irrraade kabhi nekh nahi rahe ashi😆...bas execution pe poora dhyaan nahi dhetha bandha 🤣
@italics:..array piya IF s choosing one us daily to play games u see😆...a wk back with ruhi, few days back it was me & ammu, now it s ur & ashi's turn I guess🤣
Arghh itss very irritating na..Stupid IF...🙄🙄😏😏