Let's hope so .
Let's hope so .
Good morning guys🤗
Aaj mein late uthi🤭🤭
The are really making it hype on every day basis... I tell u....
Originally posted by: Srilata.Mineil
The are really making it hype on every day basis... I tell u....
Haan toh phir....honi hi chahiye har jagah mineil ki charcha.....hain hi aise
Originally posted by: anjali0111
Haan toh phir....honi hi chahiye har jagah mineil ki charcha.....hain hi aise
🤣🤣
Mineil is everywhere....
I am again feel low.... 😭
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Even they are planning .JD head of chambers have planned this last week itself .I think after 17th they may seek permission to shoot with limited people.
Mumbai mein toh lots of people are affected by stopping shoot
May be maharashtra govt or local administration grant permission after 17 to start shoot considering the economic condition of daily wagers and technicians and also overall entertainment industry
Dont feel low feel happy jitni charcha hogi utne jyada chances honge show waapas aane ke
De do bas show wapas yaar
I swear i will keep fast for 16 mondays🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974