Originally posted by: tournesol
I seriously hope ShivJen DT padte na ho 😆
Padne se unka reaction imagine karo🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: tournesol
I seriously hope ShivJen DT padte na ho 😆
Padne se unka reaction imagine karo🤣
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Love aaj kal of Mayra😆
Love Aaj "kar le" of MayRa
Originally posted by: Tulips123
What‘s happening ?
Hey Sana 🤗
They were playing some game, which got sidetracled I think 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Hey Sana 🤗
They were playing some game, which got sidetracled I think 😆
MJ ki life ki daastan🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Who is brains?😆kartik surely isn't at times and neither is saraa😆
Imtiaz brains and beauty of Karthik nd Sara😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Mango frooty 🤣
But still the other juice is better🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Love Aaj "kar le" of MayRa
Usse pehle boost horlicks and juice peena is important🤣
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Imtiaz brains and beauty of Karthik nd Sara😆
I miss his jab we met and rockstar phase😭
Originally posted by: tournesol
I meant he must have built his empire over many dead bodies..
Haan woh bhi
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Office and house must be stinking like hell😆lol sorry🤣
Hell to wahin hota hai jahan devil raj kar raha ho 😆