Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
But not one of the only secretions, am I right? Blood too, bro👍🏼
Absolutely..not the only.secretions
Your right 👍🏼
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
But not one of the only secretions, am I right? Blood too, bro👍🏼
Absolutely..not the only.secretions
Your right 👍🏼
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
Wo wala books🤣🤣
You mean math books 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
You mean math books 😆
Huge enough to murder someone🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Rishi:What is the hardest thing to say?
Maya:I was wrong
Rudra:I need help
Rajeev: Worcestershire sauce
Credits Instagram
Is that the hardest thing for MayRa? 😆
Sorry 🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Huge enough to murder someone🤣
Yeh MJ ka murder karne ke liye bhi use ho sakti hai naah..🤣
Not the hardest thing of MayRa🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Mujhe kya maalum? Sweat? Blood?🤣
Aap hi na toh kaha...big leap of faith..toh aapko pata hona chahiye na ...miss kya kardiya😆
Hmmm...sweat , blood could be🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yeh MJ ka murder karne ke liye bhi use ho sakti hai naah..🤣
Wiase bhi skull ke andar kuch hoga nahi😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Rishi:What is the hardest thing to say?
Maya:I was wrong
Rudra:I need help
Rajeev: Worcestershire sauce
Credits Instagram
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Yeh MJ ka murder karne ke liye bhi use ho sakti hai naah..🤣
MJ is a bussinessman, he is supposed to know.. but wo to office hi nahi jata 😆