Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kaisa show? Kaisa production?
Here, actually it started with Darshi plaaning to direct a movie...so now suggested to have production house of our own here
So now we are asking who can be what
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Kaisa show? Kaisa production?
Here, actually it started with Darshi plaaning to direct a movie...so now suggested to have production house of our own here
So now we are asking who can be what
Originally posted by: dewdrops.16
We are planing a production house of our own😆
Great plan👍🏼 Thrill part Miss T likhegi, aap, Tia aur Namu romance likho👍🏼
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Here, actually it started with Darshi plaaning to direct a movie...so I suggested to have production house aur humm sub ko hire karde
So now we are asking who can be what
Darshiji, hum moral support ke saath aapke saath hai👍🏼
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Great plan👍🏼 Thrill part Miss T likhegi, aap, Tia aur Namu romance likho👍🏼
Aur aap direction ??!
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Great plan👍🏼 Thrill part Miss T likhegi, aap, Tia aur Namu romance likho👍🏼
You have to join us too😆
You will write good thrill I am sure😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Yaa but even Maharashtrians love thier fish⭐️
Issi mein locha hogaya ..and they forgot about being bengali😆
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Aur aap direction ??!
Pata nahi bro😆 aap apna opinion do🤣
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Issi mein locha hogaya ..and they forgot about being bengali😆
If they had given Antara bong words, they wouldn't have forgotten.
The only bong (stereotypical) characteristics they have is MJ loving fish and worshipping Durga
Aap apna opinion batao😆 I love writing psychotic characters
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Pata nahi bro😆 aap apna opinion do🤣
Mujhe lagta aap direction kar payengi