Originally posted by: tournesol
Amir bhi vacation pe 🤣 Roy house se saare essentials gayab. Maya's brain, Rudy's brain, Amir ki detectivegiri.. Bus ek kaam ki cheez huyi Ananya London chali gayi 😆
🤣
saare essentials market peh milenge shayad
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: tournesol
Amir bhi vacation pe 🤣 Roy house se saare essentials gayab. Maya's brain, Rudy's brain, Amir ki detectivegiri.. Bus ek kaam ki cheez huyi Ananya London chali gayi 😆
🤣
saare essentials market peh milenge shayad
Originally posted by: tournesol
Gadha majduri hi ki hai, because uske mehnat phal ajtak nahi dikha 😆
Pretty sure the bandgalas cost something atleast
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
iPhone's price is a bit more convenient for US na, humare toh, MJ bhi iPhone use nahi karta, itni band bajti hai😆
MJ toh faltu paise udaata hai n dusro ko magical AirPods and iphone gift kar kar ke uska budget khatam ho gaya..🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
They don't give any Effs about any culture, woh sirf naam ke hai😆
Sirf yeh dialogue marne ke liya
Roy's kisike ehsaan nahi rakte
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Its New Year tomo...
Shubo nabobarsho🤗
Coming to Beyhad would they celebrate🤔
Shubho noboborsho 🤗
Maya and Rudy boy would eat Puli pitha on this day, if they celebrate 😆
Or they would keep playing kill me games
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
That would have been a good question to ask Ashish today🤣
Right 🤣
Or trying to show off his new toy gun to strangers 😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Shubho noboborsho 🤗
Maya and Rudy boy would eat Puli pitha on this day, if they celebrate 😆
Or they would keep playing kill me games
What's puli pitha??
I'm sure they would be doing the later
N Maya bolegi
Mujhe par ek ehsaan karna ,
Mujh par koi bhi ehsaan mat karna..🤣
MayRa fans k liye jo essential hai wo raste mein kahi kho gaya hai, mil nahi rahi hai 🤣