@Bristy75
What does the video say? Is the source reliable?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
@Bristy75
What does the video say? Is the source reliable?
Hey Ayushi 🤗
Sorry yaar main forum mein online nahi aayi 2-4 din.. I was reading some FFs for some inspiration to get kit of my writers block and was reading my own n then also kuch sujh nahi raha and that was stressing me out+ mood swings ..
Btw I will PM you regarding my MayRa FF that I need to know that before going forward..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
I am fine dear..
Skeptical that next week I have to return back to work or not..
I am having a busy day as usual. Now will brainstorm that what to cook for lunch n dinner..
Oh I hope you get extension from work🤞, the lockdown has extended na there ??
To think What to cook is bigger than to actually cook, I understand.
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Bhaisaab, Todhi cheeni milegi?
Cheeni kyun??
Cheeni kumm hai ,
Cheeni kumm hai,
Thodi thodi tujh mein hai kumm kumm
Hum dum..🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Maya ho kya aap?🤣
Maan lo to sacchai..Jaan lo to Maya🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Shruthi18
Oh I hope you get extension from work🤞, the lockdown has extended na there ??
To think What to cook is bigger than to actually cook, I understand.
Sach mein what to cook is the worst question of all..
Iss lockdown mein including LSD koi bhi source reliable nai Hoga 😆
Originally posted by: Bristy75
Maya sa mngo.
Maya didi is advanced. She'll give specially made apple pie😆
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Hey Ayushi 🤗
Sorry yaar main forum mein online nahi aayi 2-4 din.. I was reading some FFs for some inspiration to get kit of my writers block and was reading my own n then also kuch sujh nahi raha and that was stressing me out+ mood swings ..
Btw I will PM you regarding my MayRa FF that I need to know that before going forward..
Acha, 2-4 din se forum khali khaali sa bhi hai. Nice nice, ho jayega jaldi, dont stress much over it🤗
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Bhaisaab, Todhi cheeni milegi?
Cheeni kum cheeni kum hai
Tujhe mein hai kum kum
Hogi problem todhi der mein humdum
Random, sorry😆