Dekhte hain😎
Oppo di, maidan me utro...
Mujhe popcorn 🍿 ke saath enjoy karna hai.😎
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final SZ v [E Z: (385/4* (79) (Kishan 111*, Kushagra 63*- Day 1
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Dekhte hain😎
Oppo di, maidan me utro...
Mujhe popcorn 🍿 ke saath enjoy karna hai.😎
They look like an unsuspecting couple coming home after love marriage. 😆Why are both of their expressions so shy??😆
how cute are they looking here....❤️
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Ghanta! 🤣
Where's the competition for something that exists only in Oppo's head? 😈
Exactly what I said ! 🤣
There are too many girls who are delusional and think Rishabh is theirs. 😂
Agar yeh Ankie ne read kar liya. Toh darne lagogi. Mr Bajaj bhi unse darte hain 🤣
Wah wah! I like the confidence. 😆
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Pulao:-
Prerna is crying because once again her husband bought pudina, instead of Dhaniya.
She started her waterworks. So her eyes are red.
He tries to look aside and ignore her but our JKG is hurt to see her crying. So his eyes are also...🤭😌
R- okay, kal dhaniya launga.
P- Kal Kukki ke liye pudina chutney banana hai. Pudina Lana
R- WTH! 😳
Mast hai Mishti👍🏼😆
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Dekhte hain😎
Oppo di, maidan me utro...
Mujhe popcorn 🍿 ke saath enjoy karna hai.😎
I’ll get coke also. But you can’t have coke. 🤣
Ankie ko aane do. Oppo and Ankie ke aane ka intezaar hai abh mujhe 😈
Mast hai Mishti👍🏼😆
Dhanyawad.😊❤️