Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Kaam tera itna kaise bad gaya
Aiyyo so you didn't sleep well the whole night?
Nahi😭 couldn't sleep peacefully the whole night...😭😭😭
The dogs😡
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Kaam tera itna kaise bad gaya
Aiyyo so you didn't sleep well the whole night?
Nahi😭 couldn't sleep peacefully the whole night...😭😭😭
The dogs😡
Toh take some rest
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Toh take some rest
I have classes at 11.😔
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
I have classes at 11.😔
Afternoon nap maybe?
Thank you nahi chaiye
Please take care of your health wahi kaafi hai
Kal Suhani aaj tu
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Thank you nahi chaiye
Please take care of your health wahi kaafi hai
Kal Suhani aaj tu
Haein? Suhu ne kya Kiya?😕
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Haein? Suhu ne kya Kiya?😕
She also didn't get good sleep day before yesterday
Someone please share some good rudhita vm really missing them
Originally posted by: Octothorpe
Anyone here🤔
BOOO🤓